Calendario Liga       1ªVuelta | 2ªVuelta

Jornada 1

Arzua0 - 0Villalbés
Silva0 - 0As Pontes
Paisaco1 - 1Bergan
Somozas0 - 0Fabril
Viveiro2 - 0Estudianti
Polvorín-Fisterra

Jornada 2

Villalbés-Polvorín
As Pontes1 - 1Arzua
Bergan1 - 1Silva
Fabril5 - 0Paisaco
Estudianti1 - 4Somozas
Fisterra2 - 3Viveiro

Jornada 3

Villalbés-As Pontes
Arzua-Bergan
Silva-Fabril
Paisaco-Estudianti
Somozas-Fisterra
Polvorín-Viveiro

Jornada 4

As Pontes-Polvorín
Bergan-Villalbés
Fabril-Arzua
Estudianti-Silva
Fisterra-Paisaco
Viveiro-Somozas

Jornada 5

As Pontes-Bergan
Villalbés-Fabril
Arzua-Estudianti
Silva-Fisterra
Paisaco-Viveiro
Polvorín-Somozas

Jornada 6

Bergan-Polvorín
Fabril-As Pontes
Estudianti-Villalbés
Fisterra-Arzua
Viveiro-Silva
Somozas-Paisaco

Jornada 7

Bergan-Fabril
As Pontes-Estudianti
Villalbés-Fisterra
Arzua-Viveiro
Silva-Somozas
Polvorín-Paisaco

Jornada 8

Fabril-Polvorín
Estudianti-Bergan
Fisterra-As Pontes
Viveiro-Villalbés
Somozas-Arzua
Paisaco-Silva

Jornada 9

Fabril-Estudianti
Bergan-Fisterra
As Pontes-Viveiro
Villalbés-Somozas
Arzua-Paisaco
Polvorín-Silva

Jornada 10

Polvorín-Estudianti
Fisterra-Fabril
Viveiro-Bergan
Somozas-As Pontes
Paisaco-Villalbés
Silva-Arzua

Jornada 11

Estudianti-Fisterra
Fabril-Viveiro
Bergan-Somozas
As Pontes-Paisaco
Villalbés-Silva
Arzua-Polvorín

Jornada 12

Villalbés-Arzua
As Pontes-Silva
Bergan-Paisaco
Fabril-Somozas
Estudianti-Viveiro
Fisterra-Polvorín

Jornada 13

Polvorín-Villalbés
Arzua-As Pontes
Silva-Bergan
Paisaco-Fabril
Somozas-Estudianti
Viveiro-Fisterra

Jornada 14

As Pontes-Villalbés
Bergan-Arzua
Fabril-Silva
Estudianti-Paisaco
Fisterra-Somozas
Viveiro-Polvorín

Jornada 15

Polvorín-As Pontes
Villalbés-Bergan
Arzua-Fabril
Silva-Estudianti
Paisaco-Fisterra
Somozas-Viveiro

Jornada 16

Bergan-As Pontes
Fabril-Villalbés
Estudianti-Arzua
Fisterra-Silva
Viveiro-Paisaco
Somozas-Polvorín

Jornada 17

Polvorín-Bergan
As Pontes-Fabril
Villalbés-Estudianti
Arzua-Fisterra
Silva-Viveiro
Paisaco-Somozas

Jornada 18

Fabril-Bergan
Estudianti-As Pontes
Fisterra-Villalbés
Viveiro-Arzua
Somozas-Silva
Paisaco-Polvorín

Jornada 19

Polvorín-Fabril
Bergan-Estudianti
As Pontes-Fisterra
Villalbés-Viveiro
Arzua-Somozas
Silva-Paisaco

Jornada 20

Estudianti-Fabril
Fisterra-Bergan
Viveiro-As Pontes
Somozas-Villalbés
Paisaco-Arzua
Silva-Polvorín

Jornada 21

Estudianti-Polvorín
Fabril-Fisterra
Bergan-Viveiro
As Pontes-Somozas
Villalbés-Paisaco
Arzua-Silva

Jornada 22

Fisterra-Estudianti
Viveiro-Fabril
Somozas-Bergan
Paisaco-As Pontes
Silva-Villalbés
Polvorín-Arzua