Calendario Liga       1ªVuelta | 2ªVuelta

Jornada 1

Sigüeiro-Ribadeo
G.Mugardos-San Tirso
Fisterra-Laracha
Viveiro-Boimorto
Puebla-Boiro
Dubra-Lemos
Sofán-Montañeros
Residencia-Xallas
Foz-Sarriana
Arteixo-Noia

Jornada 2

Ribadeo-Arteixo
San Tirso-Sigüeiro
Laracha-G.Mugardos
Boimorto-Fisterra
Boiro-Viveiro
Lemos-Puebla
Montañeros-Dubra
Xallas-Sofán
Sarriana-Residencia
Noia-Foz

Jornada 3

Ribadeo-San Tirso
Sigüeiro-Laracha
G.Mugardos-Boimorto
Fisterra-Boiro
Viveiro-Lemos
Puebla-Montañeros
Dubra-Xallas
Sofán-Sarriana
Residencia-Noia
Arteixo-Foz

Jornada 4

San Tirso-Arteixo
Laracha-Ribadeo
Boimorto-Sigüeiro
Boiro-G.Mugardos
Lemos-Fisterra
Montañeros-Viveiro
Xallas-Puebla
Sarriana-Dubra
Noia-Sofán
Foz-Residencia

Jornada 5

San Tirso-Laracha
Ribadeo-Boimorto
Sigüeiro-Boiro
G.Mugardos-Lemos
Fisterra-Montañeros
Viveiro-Xallas
Puebla-Sarriana
Dubra-Noia
Sofán-Foz
Arteixo-Residencia

Jornada 6

Laracha-Arteixo
Boimorto-San Tirso
Boiro-Ribadeo
Lemos-Sigüeiro
Montañeros-G.Mugardos
Xallas-Fisterra
Sarriana-Viveiro
Noia-Puebla
Foz-Dubra
Residencia-Sofán

Jornada 7

Laracha-Boimorto
San Tirso-Boiro
Ribadeo-Lemos
Sigüeiro-Montañeros
G.Mugardos-Xallas
Fisterra-Sarriana
Viveiro-Noia
Puebla-Foz
Dubra-Residencia
Arteixo-Sofán

Jornada 8

Boimorto-Arteixo
Boiro-Laracha
Lemos-San Tirso
Montañeros-Ribadeo
Xallas-Sigüeiro
Sarriana-G.Mugardos
Noia-Fisterra
Foz-Viveiro
Residencia-Puebla
Sofán-Dubra

Jornada 9

Boimorto-Boiro
Laracha-Lemos
San Tirso-Montañeros
Ribadeo-Xallas
Sigüeiro-Sarriana
G.Mugardos-Noia
Fisterra-Foz
Viveiro-Residencia
Puebla-Sofán
Arteixo-Dubra

Jornada 10

Boiro-Arteixo
Lemos-Boimorto
Montañeros-Laracha
Xallas-San Tirso
Sarriana-Ribadeo
Noia-Sigüeiro
Foz-G.Mugardos
Residencia-Fisterra
Sofán-Viveiro
Dubra-Puebla

Jornada 11

Boiro-Lemos
Boimorto-Montañeros
Laracha-Xallas
San Tirso-Sarriana
Ribadeo-Noia
Sigüeiro-Foz
G.Mugardos-Residencia
Fisterra-Sofán
Viveiro-Dubra
Arteixo-Puebla

Jornada 12

Lemos-Arteixo
Montañeros-Boiro
Xallas-Boimorto
Sarriana-Laracha
Noia-San Tirso
Foz-Ribadeo
Residencia-Sigüeiro
Sofán-G.Mugardos
Dubra-Fisterra
Puebla-Viveiro

Jornada 13

Lemos-Montañeros
Boiro-Xallas
Boimorto-Sarriana
Laracha-Noia
San Tirso-Foz
Ribadeo-Residencia
Sigüeiro-Sofán
G.Mugardos-Dubra
Fisterra-Puebla
Arteixo-Viveiro

Jornada 14

Montañeros-Arteixo
Xallas-Lemos
Sarriana-Boiro
Noia-Boimorto
Foz-Laracha
Residencia-San Tirso
Sofán-Ribadeo
Dubra-Sigüeiro
Puebla-G.Mugardos
Viveiro-Fisterra

Jornada 15

Montañeros-Xallas
Lemos-Sarriana
Boiro-Noia
Boimorto-Foz
Laracha-Residencia
San Tirso-Sofán
Ribadeo-Dubra
Sigüeiro-Puebla
G.Mugardos-Viveiro
Arteixo-Fisterra

Jornada 16

Xallas-Arteixo
Sarriana-Montañeros
Noia-Lemos
Foz-Boiro
Residencia-Boimorto
Sofán-Laracha
Dubra-San Tirso
Puebla-Ribadeo
Viveiro-Sigüeiro
Fisterra-G.Mugardos

Jornada 17

Xallas-Sarriana
Montañeros-Noia
Lemos-Foz
Boiro-Residencia
Boimorto-Sofán
Laracha-Dubra
San Tirso-Puebla
Ribadeo-Viveiro
Sigüeiro-Fisterra
Arteixo-G.Mugardos

Jornada 18

Arteixo-Sarriana
Noia-Xallas
Foz-Montañeros
Residencia-Lemos
Sofán-Boiro
Dubra-Boimorto
Puebla-Laracha
Viveiro-San Tirso
Fisterra-Ribadeo
G.Mugardos-Sigüeiro

Jornada 19

Sarriana-Noia
Xallas-Foz
Montañeros-Residencia
Lemos-Sofán
Boiro-Dubra
Boimorto-Puebla
Laracha-Viveiro
San Tirso-Fisterra
Ribadeo-G.Mugardos
Sigüeiro-Arteixo

Jornada 20

Ribadeo-Sigüeiro
San Tirso-G.Mugardos
Laracha-Fisterra
Boimorto-Viveiro
Boiro-Puebla
Lemos-Dubra
Montañeros-Sofán
Xallas-Residencia
Sarriana-Foz
Noia-Arteixo

Jornada 21

Arteixo-Ribadeo
Sigüeiro-San Tirso
G.Mugardos-Laracha
Fisterra-Boimorto
Viveiro-Boiro
Puebla-Lemos
Dubra-Montañeros
Sofán-Xallas
Residencia-Sarriana
Foz-Noia

Jornada 22

San Tirso-Ribadeo
Laracha-Sigüeiro
Boimorto-G.Mugardos
Boiro-Fisterra
Lemos-Viveiro
Montañeros-Puebla
Xallas-Dubra
Sarriana-Sofán
Noia-Residencia
Foz-Arteixo

Jornada 23

Arteixo-San Tirso
Ribadeo-Laracha
Sigüeiro-Boimorto
G.Mugardos-Boiro
Fisterra-Lemos
Viveiro-Montañeros
Puebla-Xallas
Dubra-Sarriana
Sofán-Noia
Residencia-Foz

Jornada 24

Laracha-San Tirso
Boimorto-Ribadeo
Boiro-Sigüeiro
Lemos-G.Mugardos
Montañeros-Fisterra
Xallas-Viveiro
Sarriana-Puebla
Noia-Dubra
Foz-Sofán
Residencia-Arteixo

Jornada 25

Arteixo-Laracha
San Tirso-Boimorto
Ribadeo-Boiro
Sigüeiro-Lemos
G.Mugardos-Montañeros
Fisterra-Xallas
Viveiro-Sarriana
Puebla-Noia
Dubra-Foz
Sofán-Residencia

Jornada 26

Boimorto-Laracha
Boiro-San Tirso
Lemos-Ribadeo
Montañeros-Sigüeiro
Xallas-G.Mugardos
Sarriana-Fisterra
Noia-Viveiro
Foz-Puebla
Residencia-Dubra
Sofán-Arteixo

Jornada 27

Arteixo-Boimorto
Laracha-Boiro
San Tirso-Lemos
Ribadeo-Montañeros
Sigüeiro-Xallas
G.Mugardos-Sarriana
Fisterra-Noia
Viveiro-Foz
Puebla-Residencia
Dubra-Sofán

Jornada 28

Boiro-Boimorto
Lemos-Laracha
Montañeros-San Tirso
Xallas-Ribadeo
Sarriana-Sigüeiro
Noia-G.Mugardos
Foz-Fisterra
Residencia-Viveiro
Sofán-Puebla
Dubra-Arteixo

Jornada 29

Arteixo-Boiro
Boimorto-Lemos
Laracha-Montañeros
San Tirso-Xallas
Ribadeo-Sarriana
Sigüeiro-Noia
G.Mugardos-Foz
Fisterra-Residencia
Viveiro-Sofán
Puebla-Dubra

Jornada 30

Lemos-Boiro
Montañeros-Boimorto
Xallas-Laracha
Sarriana-San Tirso
Noia-Ribadeo
Foz-Sigüeiro
Residencia-G.Mugardos
Sofán-Fisterra
Dubra-Viveiro
Puebla-Arteixo

Jornada 31

Arteixo-Lemos
Boiro-Montañeros
Boimorto-Xallas
Laracha-Sarriana
San Tirso-Noia
Ribadeo-Foz
Sigüeiro-Residencia
G.Mugardos-Sofán
Fisterra-Dubra
Viveiro-Puebla

Jornada 32

Montañeros-Lemos
Xallas-Boiro
Sarriana-Boimorto
Noia-Laracha
Foz-San Tirso
Residencia-Ribadeo
Sofán-Sigüeiro
Dubra-G.Mugardos
Puebla-Fisterra
Viveiro-Arteixo

Jornada 33

Arteixo-Montañeros
Lemos-Xallas
Boiro-Sarriana
Boimorto-Noia
Laracha-Foz
San Tirso-Residencia
Ribadeo-Sofán
Sigüeiro-Dubra
G.Mugardos-Puebla
Fisterra-Viveiro

Jornada 34

Xallas-Montañeros
Sarriana-Lemos
Noia-Boiro
Foz-Boimorto
Residencia-Laracha
Sofán-San Tirso
Dubra-Ribadeo
Puebla-Sigüeiro
Viveiro-G.Mugardos
Fisterra-Arteixo

Jornada 35

Arteixo-Xallas
Montañeros-Sarriana
Lemos-Noia
Boiro-Foz
Boimorto-Residencia
Laracha-Sofán
San Tirso-Dubra
Ribadeo-Puebla
Sigüeiro-Viveiro
G.Mugardos-Fisterra

Jornada 36

Sarriana-Xallas
Noia-Montañeros
Foz-Lemos
Residencia-Boiro
Sofán-Boimorto
Dubra-Laracha
Puebla-San Tirso
Viveiro-Ribadeo
Fisterra-Sigüeiro
G.Mugardos-Arteixo

Jornada 37

Sarriana-Arteixo
Xallas-Noia
Montañeros-Foz
Lemos-Residencia
Boiro-Sofán
Boimorto-Dubra
Laracha-Puebla
San Tirso-Viveiro
Ribadeo-Fisterra
Sigüeiro-G.Mugardos

Jornada 38

Noia-Sarriana
Foz-Xallas
Residencia-Montañeros
Sofán-Lemos
Dubra-Boiro
Puebla-Boimorto
Viveiro-Laracha
Fisterra-San Tirso
G.Mugardos-Ribadeo
Arteixo-Sigüeiro